Skip to content

Staff Rota

Displaying 1 - 8 of 8

Tufnell Park

Saturday September Saturday, 16 September 2023
Thomas Maggs
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 3

Tufnell Park

Saturday September Saturday, 16 September 2023
Thomas Maggs
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5b
  • Girls Foundation Group 5b

Tufnell Park

Sunday September Sunday, 17 September 2023
Martin Power
  • Toddler Squad
Maria Cvijic
  • Toddler Squad
leila sivaraman
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5b
Charlotte Goodgame
  • Pre Foundation Group 2b
  • Foundation Group 2
Leonardo Napoli
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 2
Joe Clare
  • Pre Foundation Group 4a
  • Foundation Group 1
Ferhat Canlier
  • Pre Foundation Group 4b
  • Foundation Group 4
Josh Bell
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a
Thomas Maggs
  • Lead Coach

London Fields

Sunday September Sunday, 17 September 2023
Leah Royal
  • Toddler Squad
Carlos Polo
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Foundation Group 1
Brooklyn-Kieron Nzita
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a
Rico Pantelli
  • Pre Foundation Group 2b
Rodney Puente Rivera
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Foundation Group 1
Daniel Marcelo
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 2
Chris Thorpe
  • Pre Foundation Group 4a
  • Foundation Group 2
Bradley brooks
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a
Ignacio Ezquerro-Canete
  • Lead Coach
Devon James
  • Admin
Alex Mendonca
  • Spare

Tufnell Park

Saturday September Saturday, 16 September 2023
Martin Power
  • Toddler Squad
Maria Cvijic
  • Toddler Squad
Clement Jeans
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Foundation Group 1
Carlos Polo
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Foundation Group 1
Rico Pantelli
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
Cy-samuel Clarke
  • Pre Foundation Group 2b
  • Foundation Group 2
Ben Passade
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Foundation Group 3
Ferhat Canlier
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 3
Joe Clare
  • Pre Foundation Group 4a
  • Foundation Group 4
Rodney Puente Rivera
  • Pre Foundation Group 4b
  • Foundation Group 4
Brooklyn-Kieron Nzita
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a
Bradley brooks
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5b

London Fields

Sunday September Sunday, 3 September 2023
Leah Royal
  • Toddler Squad
Rodney Puente Rivera
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
Carlos Polo
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
Alex Mendonca
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Foundation Group 2
Rico Pantelli
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 2
Brooklyn-Kieron Nzita
  • Pre Foundation Group 4a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a

Tufnell Park

Sunday September Sunday, 3 September 2023
Charlotte Goodgame
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
leila sivaraman
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
Ben Passade
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Foundation Group 3
Ferhat Canlier
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 3
Joe Clare
  • Pre Foundation Group 4a
  • Foundation Group 4
Josh Bell
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a

Tufnell Park

Saturday September Saturday, 2 September 2023
Carlos Polo
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Foundation Group 1
Rico Pantelli
  • Pre Foundation Group 2a
  • Foundation Group 2
Ferhat Canlier
  • Pre Foundation Group 3a
  • Foundation Group 3
Rodney Puente Rivera
  • Pre Foundation Group 1b
  • Foundation Group 1
Ben Passade
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 3
leila sivaraman
  • Pre Foundation Group 2b
  • Foundation Group 2
Alex Mendonca
  • Pre Foundation Group 3b
  • Foundation Group 3
Josh Bell
  • Girls Pre Foundation Group 5a
  • Girls Foundation Group 5a